Please note:  The Graduation List and prize list is finalized only upon approval by the UNB Fredericton Senate and the Board of Governors.

Graduate Degree Division 1st Major 2nd Major
Akinyemi, Adetokunbo Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Beatty, Gary William Bachelor of Arts   Media Arts & Cult. Film Prod.  
Brown, Alexander Mitchell Bachelor of Arts   History  
Cain, Ryan Michael Bachelor of Arts   History  
Colpitts, Taylor Storm Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Delaney, Jacob Tyler Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Dempsey, Emma Marie Bachelor of Arts   Political Science  
Dickinson, Hayley Alexandra Bachelor of Arts   French  
Eastwood, Richard Harmon Bachelor of Arts   History  
Larmer, Jeremiah David Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Philosophy  
Meyer, Leah Khadiga Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Media Arts & Cultures Psychology
Pauls, Julia Bachelor of Arts   German Sociology
Pickard, Amy Dawn Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Valanne, Megan Cara Bachelor of Arts   English  
Kincaid, Kayleigh Madison E Bachelor of Applied Arts First Division    
Parlee, Hillary April Florence Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Wiebe, Jeremiah Franz Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Ahadi, Hooshang Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
Alblawi, Mohammad Obaid Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Almuaqem, Abdulrahman Khalid Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Benoit, Jamie Taylor Bachelor of Business Administration      
Blanchard, Shawn Connor Bachelor of Business Administration      
Brittain, Andrew Manning Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Cameron, Edith Bailey Bachelor of Business Administration      
Chinbold, Tuvshinbayar Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration Economics
Fan, Jiahao Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance  
Forrest, Zackery Michael Bachelor of Business Administration      
Gaudet, Serge Andre Bachelor of Business Administration      
Halley, Philippe Bachelor of Business Administration First Division    
Hare, Danielle Marie Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Marketing International Bus. Conc.
Jensen, Lucas Hillman Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance Conc. in Entrepreneurship
King, Alexander Michael Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing  
Leger, William Patrick Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
Liu, Tianchen Bachelor of Business Administration      
Looby, Shanteala Veronica Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Finance Concentration Economics
Ma, Xin Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration  
Marcoux, Etienne Bachelor of Business Administration      
Mashat, Lama Khaled Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
McBride Jackson, Simon Brody Bachelor of Business Administration      
Medjkouah, Lara Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Milburn, Cameron George Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration Conc. in Entrepreneurship
Nagati, Fady Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Nam, Kiwook Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
Stratton, Riley Morgan Bachelor of Business Administration      
Su, Chiihan Jonah Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Thain, Julia Rose Bachelor of Business Administration First Division    
Thompson, Brittany Alessandra Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Waddell, David Gary Robert Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
Wang, Shuang Bachelor of Business Administration      
Wang, Yibo Bachelor of Business Administration      
Wei, Hongwei Bachelor of Business Administration      
White, Patrick Ian Bachelor of Business Administration Distinction Accounting Concentration  
Xia, Jiebang Bachelor of Business Administration      
Andrews, Daniel Sebastian Bachelor of Computer Science      
Bowmaster, Jessica Ann Bachelor of Computer Science First Division Information Systems  
LeBlanc, Joshua Alderic Bachelor of Computer Science      
MacMullen, Brett Steven Bachelor of Computer Science      
McAllister, Alexander Andrew Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Murray, Christopher John Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Schroer, Dominick Freeman Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Storey, Alexander Lyle Bachelor of Computer Science      
Tahrirchi, Fatemeh Bachelor of Computer Science
Wilmot, Kristopher Aaron Bachelor of Computer Science      
Agnew, Jessica Lea Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Baloukas, Catherine Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Barry, Mary Kathleen Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Bedford, Brittney Elizabeth Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Benhamou, Nathalie Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Bunn, Matthew Robert Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Burridge, Tristen David Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Campbell, Schyler Clare Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Carbno, Jamie Lee Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Charfeddine, Semia Anna Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Cleghorn, Jonathan Philip Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Collette, Chelsey Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Collins, Christopher Richard Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Cormier, Alexandra Ashley Abbey Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Cross, Meagan Ashley Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Daley, Matthew Vincent Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Davenport, Joshua Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Davidovitz, Sarah Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
de Leseleuc, Cassina Michelle Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Deinstadt, Darren James Bachelor of Education First Division Early/Middle Years  
Farrell, John David Daniel Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Fuchs, Goldie Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Gallant, Jessica Emily Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Gallant, Robert Eric Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Gerber, Catherine Victoria Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Gray, Carri Lauren Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Green, William Alexander Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Greene, Amanda Katelin Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Griffin, Erika Aurora Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Haiart, Alexandre D'arcy Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Healy, Caroline Jane Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Howatt, Jennie Lynn Bachelor of Education First Division Early/Middle Years  
Hussain, Arshad Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Johnson, Edna May Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Kelly, Seamus Michael Bachelor of Education   Middle/Young Adult Years  
Kempster, Laura Jane Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Klein, Sarah Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Krausz, Goldie Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Kyle, Michaila Allison Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Lauther, Danielle Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
LeBlanc, Crystal Lee Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Lemoine, Nadine Renee Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Levesque, Elaine Emilie Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
MacDonald, Mitchell Evan Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Mackey, Stephanie Anne Therese Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Manderson, Trenda Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Mathew, Stephanie Brooklyn Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
McFadzen, Amanda Nicole Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
McKellar, Jessica Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
McLaughlin, Ben Edward Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Monheit, Shoshana Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education
Moyer, Kimberly Ann Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Munn, Natalie Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Murphy, Morgan Blaire Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Murphy, Nicole Elizabeth Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Noel, Stephanie Marie Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Ohana, Myriam Zahava Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
O'Shaughnessy, Chang Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Parkin, Lucy Elizabeth Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Parsons, Jared Allen Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Peters, Lindsay Marie Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Powell, Eve Julia Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Preeper, Emily Jane Wallace Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Quigg, Laura Danielle Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Quiring, Natasha Carole Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Robertson, Sidney Haze Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Ryan, Peter Thomas Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Savoie, Mireille Anne Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Schnare, Stephanie Anne Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Schrader, Jessica Dawn Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Slade, Ryan Webber Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Smith, Linsey Marie Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Smykalski, Vanessa Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Stammberger, Tessa Helga Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Stewart, Andrew David Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Streicher, Leah Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Swain, Lucas David Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Tower, Jonathan Rowlands Bachelor of Education First Division Middle/Young Adult Years  
Tuttle, Daryl Ramsey Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Vice, Gregory David Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Washburn, Brianne Blair Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
White, Norma Leah Bachelor of Education Distinction Middle/Young Adult Years  
Winsor, Samantha Jacqueline Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Wright, Dylan Bachelor of Education   Middle/Young Adult Years  
Garvey, Cornel Uriel Bachelor of Integrated Studies      
Lacey-House, Gladys Barbara Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Almohannad Shakir Alhabbal Bach. of Information Systems
McDowell, Kyle Warren Bach. of Information Systems First Division    
Briand, Kelsey Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Cavanagh, Lauren Ashley Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Clark, Justin David Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
Coffin, Bethany Laura Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Corcoran, Megan Alyssa Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Doyle, Hanna Lillian Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Eisenhauer, Gerene Elsa Bachelor of Nursing      
Estabrooks, Shelby Erin Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Goodwin, Samantha Maria Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Hackett, Thomas John William Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Hamilton, Hannah Louise Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Hart, Miranda Karen Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Kulesza, Victoria Alexandra Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Langille, Jaimie Marie Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Langille, Meghan Elaine Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
LeGresley, Thomas Paul David Bachelor of Nursing      
Litchfield, Morgan Marie Dawn Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
MacDonald, Emily Anne Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
MacLeod, Colleen Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
McGuire, Melissa Mary Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Miller, Breanne Michelle Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
Moffatt, Lauren Ashley Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Mwangale, Agnes Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Niles, Kendra Leigh Tina Bachelor of Nursing      
Ogden, Chelsie Pearl Bachelor of Nursing      
Peterson, Samantha Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing      
Pickard, Alyson Nellie Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Power, Nicole Marie Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Prendergast, Brittany Leigh Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Quilty, Nikita Cyrell Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Rogers, Kathryn Lynn Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
Russell, Sasha Nairobi Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Sabattis, Amanda Jean Bachelor of Nursing      
Saunders, Scott William L. Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Smith, James Thomas Bachelor of Nursing      
Stewart, Christine Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
Szczesniak, Catherine Zofia Maria Bachelor of Nursing   Advanced Standing Program  
Turnbull-Sabattis, Destiny Marie Bachelor of Nursing      
Worrall, Jessica Lynn Bachelor of Nursing First Division Advanced Standing Program  
Daley, Travis Alexander Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
McLean, Haley Marion Bachelor of Philosophy   Leadership  
Brooks, Thomas Owain Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Management  
Farrell, Chrissie Line Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Wellness  
Hope, Kelsie Michelle Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
McCarthy, Maggie Jo Angela Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Management  
Noble, Alexie Lee Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Wellness  
Oickle, Victoria Elizabeth Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Education Preparation  
Baba, Victoria Kameko Bachelor of Science First Division General Science  
Giasson, Mischa Marie Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Gill, Jarnail Singh Bachelor of Science Honours Earth Sciences  
Holden, Lauren Bachelor of Science First Division Psychology
Leachman, Lisa Ann Bachelor of Science Distinction General Science
MacDonald, Melissa Leanne Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Stewart, Olivia Debra Bachelor of Science   Mathematics  
Chen, Kan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Codling, Ryan David Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Dong, Lin Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Finlay, Joshua Keith Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
McCafferty, Chad Louis Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
McCashion, Ryan Patrick Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
McEachern-Cameron, Joshua John Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
McMurtrie, James Eric Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Smith, Susan Amanda Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Subramaniam, Thanarajasegaran Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Jardine, Sarah Lois Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Environmental Management  
Fullarton, Megan Lindsay Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Medjkouah, Sami Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Pineau, Hillary Lynn Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Orozco, Daniel Alexander Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering      
Albert, Jenna Lyn Marie Master of Arts   English  
Annear, Grace Dominica Master of Arts   English  
Burina, Iuliia Master of Arts   Economics  
Gaio, Ryan Anthony Master of Arts   English  
Getalo, Viktor Master of Arts   Economics  
Guo, Xiaolin Master of Arts   Economics  
Huang, Yutian Master of Arts   Economics  
Mikola, Derek Luke Master of Arts   Economics  
Noel, Ayesha Marie Master of Arts   Economics  
Riddoch, Brandi-Lee Master of Arts   Sociology  
Shcherbakov, Dmitry Master of Arts   Economics  
Skov-Nielsen, Emily Claire Master of Arts   English  
Tingley, Zachary Master of Arts   History  
Xie, Wenluo Master of Arts   Economics  
Zhao, Xiangyu Master of Arts   Economics  
Swarna, Hepsi Mast. of Appl. Hlth. Serv. Res      
Monterroso Asteguieta, Coralia Andrea MA in Sport & Recreation St.      
Swan, William Bryce MA in Sport & Recreation St.      
MacFarlane, Benjamin David Master of Business Administration      
Ali, Rizwan Umaid Master of Computer Science      
Basa, Tristan Manabat Master of Computer Science      
Bhattacharya, Devarghya Master of Computer Science      
Bierbrauer, Azden Master of Computer Science      
Gharbieh, Waseem Helmi Master of Computer Science      
Ilisei, Johannes Master of Computer Science      
Joroughi, Mina Master of Computer Science      
King, Milton Alfred Raymond Master of Computer Science      
Nagra, Priyal Master of Computer Science      
Patrou, Maria Master of Computer Science      
Sogaro, Federico Master of Computer Science      
Tabor, Aaron William Master of Computer Science      
Xie, Jianguo Master of Computer Science      
Asokan, Manoj Karthi MCS by Coursework      
Liu, Changyang MCS by Coursework      
Singh, Rupendra MCS by Coursework      
Adansi, Yaw Obeng Adams Master of Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Amirtha Raj, Anto Kiran Master of Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Bird, Thomas Moore MacKenzi Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Bowman, Kristopher John Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Devaguptapu, V J V V Aditya Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Glenen, Casey Nowlan Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Grove, Caleb Lloyd Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
HachÈ, SÈbastien Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Hatfield, Erik Myles Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Hillhouse, Stewart William Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Hunt, Tayler Lynn Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Kennie, Jordan Alexander Scott Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Kummer, Jonathan Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Larsen, Daniel Paul Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Lo, Yueh Tzu Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Oppong, James Master of Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Pfister, Lisa Patricia Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
White, Joshua Joseph Master of Engineering   Tech. Mgt. & Entrepreneurship  
Adams, Natalie Joan Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Ali, Magdalene Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ali, Roger Ian Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Andrews, Elizabeth Charlotte Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Archie, Jan Von Jason Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Armstrong, Ashlee Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Arseneau, Sylvie Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Arseneau, Tara Anne Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Aschaber, Amanda Marie Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Beers, Carolyn Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Bennett, Simon Master of Education   Adult Education  
Bertrand, Henry Gerard Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Bertrand-Lewis, Winda Natasha Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Birju, Naresh Persad Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Bishop, Eric Jason Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Black, Jodie Renee Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Bonaparte, Lyra Lynette Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Boodoosingh, Radha Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Bridgelal, Kishore Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Bridgemohan, Devika Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Briffett, Amanda Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Bruce, Vaughn Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Burrell, David Andrew Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Campbell, Eric Gordon Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Catney, Megan Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Christensen, Andrea Master of Education   Adult Education  
Clark, Andy Carl Clayton Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Connors, Ryan Sean Kevin Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Dalley, Jennifer Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
David, Golda Naomi Jennie Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Dawes, Diana Martine Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Dedam, Francine Grace Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Deen, Lisa Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Demone, Trisha Anne Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Deobarran, Amar Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Derrah, Virginia Marie Master of Education   Adult Education  
Douwsma, Christy Elizabeth Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Drumm, Erin Elizabeth Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Durbin, Valeri Sue Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Exner, Alpha Araw Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Ferguson, Giselle Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Froese, Stephen Edward Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Geraghty, Emma Jane Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Gopee, Marsha Trishna Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Grabowski, Dawn Marie Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Hallak, Suzan Hikmat Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Henry, Stephanie Laura Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Hibberson, Michael John Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Horsford-McWellington, Jackie Camille Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Hutchings, Craig Arthur Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ingalls Garey, Jillian Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Jacob, Dianna Christabella Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
James, Faaida Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Jones, Holly Lynn Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Journal, Nicole Evelyn Master of Education   Adult Education  
Judson, Melissa Lise Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Kane, Kathryn Gail Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Katwaroo, Hemawatie Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Kean, Karen Anne Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Kearney, Stuart Michael Master of Education   Counselling  
Kearney-Stacey, Elizabeth Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Kennedy, Lisa Master of Education   Counselling  
MacDonald, David Kirk Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
MacKenzie, Callie Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Marcus-Manwaring, Karissa Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Martin, Robin Alfred Master of Education   Counselling  
Mason, Michael Johnathan Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
McBride, Erika Kathryn Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
McCabe, Elizabeth Irene Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
McComb, Miriam Jane Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
McNally, Sonia Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Mohammed-Narine, Wahida Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Montagut Fernandez, Oscar Alberto Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Morgan, Dionne Deniece Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Morien-Gabriel, Deborah Tricia Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Morris, Shawn Hugh Andrew Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Motilal, Theresa Karen Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Nandlal, Deanne Hematee Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Nelson-Ramah, Allison Bernadette Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Neverson, Adella Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Noriega, Erick Estuardo Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
O'Rosco-James, Judy Natasha Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
O'Shea, Ryan Burton Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Patterson, Andrea Osborne Master of Education   Counselling  
Perry, Laura Leigh Anne Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Price, Hope Alison Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Puurunen, Jessica Daniela Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Puurunen, Philip John Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ragbir, Eva Miriam Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Raju, Prakash Devadas Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ramkissoon, Outhar Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ramlal, Ana Natasha Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Ramnasibsingh, Debra Usha Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Reda Isovski, Amanda Monica Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Reid, Shelly Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Roberts, Cheryl Ann Yolande Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Saney-Sinanan, Deanne Alice Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Scott, Christy Dawn Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Shannon, Josie Ashton Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Sheen, Leah Marie Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Shiels, David Thomas Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Sinanan, Maltee Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Steeves, Heather Virginia Master of Education   Critical Studies in Education  
Steeves, Linden Patrick Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Sullivan, Tim William Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Taplin, Jessica Maud Master of Education   Counselling  
Taylor, Kelly Anne Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Trevor, Thomas George Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ward, Maxine Sabrina Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Wasser, Ronald Charles Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Wasylynuik, Carmen Beverly Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Whalen, Deanna Beth Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Connolly, April Margaret Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Shen, Qianqian Master of Forestry   Forestry  
Estey, Jennifer Lindy Master of Interdisc. Studies   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Cann, Patricia Marie Master of Nursing   Advanced Nurse Practitioner  
Clarke, Michael Andrew Master of Nursing   Advanced Nurse Practitioner  
Davidson, Alysia Elizabeth Master of Nursing   Advanced Nurse Practitioner  
Drost, Mallory Elizabeth Master of Nursing      
Huckins, Megan Elizabeth Master of Nursing      
Leblanc, Holli Rae Master of Nursing   Advanced Nurse Practitioner  
McQuinn, Heather Lynn Master of Nursing      
Reid, Amy Dawn Master of Nursing   Advanced Nurse Practitioner  
Smith, Gloria Iris Master of Nursing   Advanced Nurse Practitioner  
George, Christopher Thomas Master of Phil. in Policy St.      
Almansour, Milhah Saleh Master of Science   Chemistry  
Gautreau, Mark Daniel Master of Science   Biology  
Harris, Danielle Monica M. Master of Science   Biology  
Jeffrey, Emma Jayne Master of Science   Biology  
Lavery, Jacqueline Michelle Master of Science   Biology  
MacDonnell, Mallory Elizabeth Master of Science   Biology  
Maniafu, Martin Barasa Master of Science   Chemistry  
Matchett, Emma Faith Master of Science   Biology  
Shlepr, Katherine Rose Master of Science   Biology  
Bagher Ghanbari, Arash Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Baradaran Naghshine, Babak Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Benson, Michael Allen Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Davari Zanjani, Arash Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Hamza, Sarah Fatima Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Hanna, Maykel Ezzat Salib Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Kotsollaris, Menelaos Master of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Lee, Jun Ha Master of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Lyons, Jordan Alexander Master of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Maye, Ryan Gregory Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Paez Villanueva, Arnoldo Jose Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Rosero Monge, Andres Fernando Master of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Trueman, Matthew Alec Master of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Brown-Theriault, Alexander Joel Master of Science in Exercise & Sport Science      
Fulton, Frederick Carl Master of Science in Exercise & Sport Science      
Tabor, Michael Thomas Master of Science in Exercise & Sport Science      
Akpanya, Christian Kwaku Master of Science in Forestry      
Byatt, Justin Thomas Bezanso Master of Science in Forestry      
Virgin, Grant Victor James Master of Science in Forestry      
Wallace, Benjamin Gregory Master of Science in Forestry      
Alzahrani, Saleh Mousa Doctor of Philosophy   Mathematics  
Anderson, William Frederick Amos Doctor of Philosophy   Forestry  
Asher, Kathryn Elizabeth Doctor of Philosophy   Sociology  
Briggs, Michael Alexander Doctor of Philosophy   Chemical Engineering  
Burdett, Freda Marion Doctor of Philosophy   Clinical Psychology  
Dema, Karma Doctor of Philosophy   Education Studies  
Desroches, Aaron John Doctor of Philosophy   Geology  
Downey, Warna Susanne Doctor of Philosophy   Geology  
Easley, Julie Kathryn Elizabeth Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Fudge, Miranda Caryn Doctor of Philosophy   Clinical Psychology  
Gebru, Ayalew Legesse Doctor of Philosophy   Geology  
Grant, Keith Shepherd Doctor of Philosophy   History  
Hogan, Danielle Carla Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Jin, Yong Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Joyce, Elizabeth Ashlee Doctor of Philosophy   English  
Kim, Jin-Hong Doctor of Philosophy   Forestry  
Leonard, Hugh Anthony Doctor of Philosophy   Education Studies  
Li, Ming Doctor of Philosophy   Chemical Engineering  
Marshall, Cory Robert Doctor of Philosophy   Mechanical Engineering  
Mezaoui, Hichem Doctor of Philosophy   Physics  
Mishra, Rakesh Kumar Doctor of Philosophy   Geomatics Engineering  
Motasemi, Farough Doctor of Philosophy   Mechanical Engineering  
Noorian, Mahdi Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Palazhchenko, Olga Yurivna Doctor of Philosophy   Chemical Engineering  
Pelletier, Andre Lucien Doctor of Philosophy   Chemical Engineering  
Radtke, Mariusz Doctor of Philosophy   Chemistry  
Samways, Kurt Michael Doctor of Philosophy   Biology  
Savoie, Amanda Marie Doctor of Philosophy   Biology  
Sharifvaghefi, Seyyedmajid Doctor of Philosophy   Chemical Engineering  
Xu, Shijie Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Yang, Bing Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Zelmer, Kyle Walford Doctor of Philosophy   Sociology